UITSLAGEN 2016
  Jongens - 12, KIDSRUN
              
Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Dion Eijssen 2004 4:38
2 Ricardo Visseren 2003 Elsloo Lb 4:47
3 Yoeri Schoens 2005 5:06
4 Gerben Vaessen 2004 Oirsbeek 5:08
5 Rens Verboord 2006 Unitas A1 pupillen 2006 5:10
6 Jip Keiren 2005 Unitas A2 pupillen 2005 5:12
7 Yannick Fredrix 2005 Unitas A2 pupillen 2005 5:26
8 Niels van Hattum 2008 Unitas C-pupillen 5:29
9 Stan Konings 2007 Unitas B pupillen 2007 5:30
10 Joris meusen 2006 Unitas A1 pupillen 2006 5:32
11 Stijn Swinckels 2007 Unitas B pupillen 2007 5:34
12 Yordi Fredrix 2007 Unitas B pupillen 2007 5:44
13 Djay Canovas de Groot 2007 Unitas B pupillen 2007 5:46
14 Vince Reinders 2007 Unitas B pupillen 2007 6:03
15 Dyano Virdis 2008 Geleen 6:04
16 Sem Arts 2008 Unitas Minipup 2010/09/08 6:10
17 Daan Trommelen 2008 Unitas C-pupillen 6:14
18 Teun Hendricks 2008 Unitas C-pupillen 6:27
19 Joppe Hendriks Geleen 6:32
20 Ravi  Verburg 2008 Unitas C-pupillen 6:37
21 Timo Wassenberg 2010 Unitas Minipup 2010/09/08 6:39
22 Jesse Krist 2006 Unitas A1 pupillen 2006 7:16
23 Luca Spanu 2008 Unitas Minipup 2010/09/08 7:19
24 Mo Haberland 2008 Unitas Minipup 2010/09/08 7:21
25 Jorben Eijpe 2005 Unitas A2 pupillen 2005 7:26
26 Mateo Castro 2008 Unitas Minipup 2010/09/08 7:34
  Meisjes - 12, KIDSRUN
Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Mette Hendriks 2008 Geleen 5:01
2 Marit Bremers 2004 Geleen 5:23
3 Jinte Kreugel 2006 Unitas A1 pupillen 2006 5:36
4 Myrthe Pijls 2005 Unitas A2 pupillen 2005 5:48
5 Fleur Frenken 2006 Unitas A1 pupillen 2006 5:49
6 Pippa Laumann 2007 Unitas B pupillen 2007 5:52
7 Nina Rietveld 2007 Unitas B pupillen 2007 5:54
8 Lisa Blokzijl 2005 Unitas A2 pupillen 2005 6:01
9 Zoë Theelen 2006 Unitas A1 pupillen 2006 6:18
10 Halle Girma 2007 6:20
11 Faya Smeets 2007 Unitas B pupillen 2007 6:23
12 Emma Castro 2005 Unitas A2 pupillen 2005 6:29
13 Rhodee Hoenjet 2009 Unitas Minipup 2010/09/08 6:58
14 Demi Maessen 2009 Unitas Minipup 2010/09/08 7:37
15 Britt Schepers 2007 Unitas B pupillen 2007 7:38
Heren - 5 KM
Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Niek Heldoorn 1999 19:07
2 Joey van t Verlaat Nederland 19:09
3 Tom Gielkens 1991 Nijmegen 19:30
4 Patrick Deumens 1981 19:40
5 Crifven Frenken 1996 19:42
6 Giel van Asten 1998 Maastricht 19:47
7 Hugo Kwaaitaal Nederland 19:51
8 Roel Wijnands Nederland 20:39
9 Davy Heysteeg Nederland 20:48
10 Tymo Janssen 2001 Stein Lb 21:23
11 Ewout Buijs Nederland 22:01
12 Alex Smeets 2000 Elsloo Lb 22:11
13 Rens de Boer 1997 Almere 22:12
14 Rowan Beun 1999 Geleen 22:14
15 Boy Hayen 1982 Nederland 23:04
16 Glenn Boessen 1999 23:05
17 Stijn Hanssen 1991 Grotenrath 23:42
18 Cedric de Cock 1986 Sittard 25:38
19 Tom Eberson 1998 26:56
20 Arno Mulder 1977 27:13
21 Guy Maes 1983 Bocholtz 28:01
22 Yonis Tammar 1999 Einighausen 28:05
23 Arno  Helgers 1952 Nederland 28:15
24 Evan Boessen 1997 Geleen 28:29
25 Dave Sevriens 1976 28:31
26 Kevin Peters 1992 's-Hertogenbosch 28:59
27 Caspar Wijnen. 1950 Wijlre 29:24
28 Stan Salvino 1997 Limbricht 30:58
29 Ben Koetsier 1968 Maastricht 32:17
30 Kay Baggen 1989 Beek Lb 32:48
31 Hans Gilissen 1948 Limbricht 32:59
32 Benno Diepenmaat 1967 Nederland 33:15
33 Sam Hodds 2000 Geleen 33:17
34 Martijn Visscher 1981 33:29
35 Pierre Muijrers 1948 Nederland 33:49
36 Peter Claesssen 1984 Hoensbroek 34:07
37 Jan van den Oever 1949 Sittard 34:32
38 Tom Richter 1964 Sittard 36:29
39 Loek Wijnants 1953 Papenhoven 40:28
40 Huub Biro 1960 42:42
Vrouw - 5 KM
Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Sharon Trienes Nederland 22:04
2 Joyce Caro Nederland 22:19
3 Diana Golek 1983 23:25
4 Gwen Ketting Nederland 25:14
5 Britt Jacobi 1997 25:22
6 Melissa Visseren 1999 Elsloo Lb 26:00
7 Margje Timmerman 1982 27:36
8 Dionne Claessens 2000 Geleen 28:50
9 Maud Vleeming 1997 Eijsden 28:52
10 Gaby Kerkhoffs 1968 30:07
11 Aline Slijpen 1992 Maastricht 31:04
12 Loes Vreugdenhil 1976 Apeldoorn 31:08
13 Britt Bocken 1997 Geleen 31:10
14 Astrid Korff 1969 Selfkant 31:20
15 Aukje Koetsier 2000 Maastricht 32:16
16 Rachelle Pieters 1986 Bocholtz 33:31
17 Linda Janssen 1986 Geleen 34:51
18 Patricia Salvino 1968 Munstergeleen 37:56
19 Yvonne Salvino 1970 Limbricht 37:57
20 Marion Wenders 1957 Gulpen 38:07
21 Jeannie Ruiters 1962 Nederland 38:49
22 Wilma Keiren 1957 Nieuwstadt 39:10
23 Tamara Spronkmans 1974 Nederland 39:44
24 Jose Kolkman 1964 Voerendaal 39:46
25 Emmy Smeets 1997 Voerendaal 39:48
26 Kitty Smeets 1962 Voerendaal 39:50
27 Dyandra Drissen 1990 Geleen 40:06
28 Maddy Renkens-Hesemans 1966 Nederland 40:16
29 Miranda Eberson 1970 40:40
30 Jeanette Verbeek 1967 Kwintsheul 41:20
31 Xandra van Montfort 1966 Sittard 43:10
Heren - 5 MIJL
Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Huruy Gebregergs Nederland 33:38
2 Sander Berk 1979 35:26
3 Pim Lebouille Nederland 37:05
4 Niels Helgers 1981 38:59
5 Jorn Lempers 1987 Maastricht 39:01
6 Bart Mennink 1985 Susteren 40:03
7 Stijn Jansen Nederland 40:09
8 Michel Deckers 1969 40:30
9 Jurgen Knarren 1983 41:32
10 John Nelissen 1965 Stein Lb 41:44
11 Romain Vleugels 1984 Maastricht 41:47
12 Roger Sijen 1970 Elsloo Lb 42:02
13 Robin Vrancken 1991 42:04
14 Raoul Spronken 1969 42:14
15 Harrie Renkens Sittard 45:10
16 Robin Lemmens 1994 45:23
17 Ronald Hoogeboom 1970 Heerlen 45:26
18 Johan Hamans 1965 Nederland 46:16
19 Ger Arnoldussen 1958 46:39
20 Stephane Slangen 1985 Eijsden 47:00
21 Ruud Disse 1962 Lelystad 47:33
22 Frank Defesche 1967 Einighausen 49:30
23 Hans Meijer 1958 49:35
24 Richard Vulkers 1968 Kerkrade 49:44
25 Erwin Saive 1984 Geleen 50:06
26 Toine 1963 51:02
27 Mark van den Bosch 1980 51:04
28 Dimitri van Hout 1969 Nederland 51:10
29 Jimmy Loontjens 1981 51:14
30 Nico de Jong 1950 Geleen 51:54
31 Gerrit Verbeek 1965 Kwintsheul 53:03
32 Ralph Donners 1972 Voorschoten 53:21
33 John rouwet 1975 Maastricht 53:33
34 MPM Broers 1978 Beek Lb 53:46
35 Dennis Niemons  1973 Born 54:16
36 Fred Sochacki 1980 54:49
37 John Donners 1970 Sweikhuizen 55:28
38 Leo Logister 1969 Geleen 55:30
39 Marcel Janssen 1983 Geleen 55:33
40 John van Puijvelde 1959 Heerlen 55:36
41 Helmius Limpens 1958 Caesar 55:49
42 Rob jeurissen 1965 56:01
43 Ralf Trafas 1973 Oirsbeek 56:56
44 Sam Hellebrekers 1993 Breda 57:21
45 Frans Suyker 1950 Geleen 57:45
46 Dennis Dremmen 1985 Eindhoven 59:23
47 Fred Kroon 1956 Kerkrade 1:00:22
48 Egbert van Gorp 1950 Beek Lb 1:00:46
49 Rob Roomans 1962 Nederland 1:01:06
50 Leon Lemeer 1961 1:02:12
51 Patrick Hoenjet 1973 Geleen 1:04:12
52 Paul Villerius 1:07:06
53 Frank Kerkhoffs 1967 Nederland 1:08:05
Dames - 5 MIJL
Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Ellis Jacobs Nederland 39:21
2 Leonie Balter 1991 40:56
3 Sandra Florie 1975 Kerkrade 46:05
4 Evy Paulussen Nederland 46:44
5 Nicole Spaargaren 1963 Sittard 48:46
6 Chantal Bos 1995 Geleen 48:57
7 Olga Thissen 1979 Bunde 50:10
8 Evi van Ekris 1987 51:46
9 Eefje Ritzen 1987 Beek Lb 52:20
10 Jinte Meertens 1996 Berg en Terblijt 52:59
11 Rian Worms 1986 53:17
12 Astrid Broers 1979 Beek Lb 54:39
13 Clemie Duchateau 1964 54:51
14 Emma Trafas 2000 Oirsbeek 56:57
15 Paula Odekerken 1963 Geleen 57:04
16 Yvonne Stallinga 1958 57:56
17 Nadine Jeurninck  1990 59:04
18 Anja Sommers 1967 1:00:34
19 Anja Claessen 1973 Maastricht 1:01:48
20 Jonne Willems 1989 Beek Lb 1:04:00
21 Maud Waijers 1984 Geleen 1:04:06
22 Annemarij Thijssen 1964 1:30:36
Heren - 10 MIJL
Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Patrick Franken Nederland 1:08:45
2 Roger Heiligers Nederland 1:08:51
3 Roy Ploum Nederland 1:10:15
4 Roel Derckx 1972 1:10:52
5 Roel Smeets 1979 Maastricht 1:11:34
6 Rodjer van de Merwe 1981 Buchten 1:12:14
7 Eric Crombaghs Nederland 1:12:22
8 Bob Martens 1988 1:12:32
9 Lennart Kleinjans 1986 Woerden 1:14:19
10 Bert Verboort 1970 1:14:37
11 Leander Laurijssens 1978 Maastricht 1:14:43
12 Bart Claessens 1964 Geleen 1:15:29
13 Nick Bocken Nederland 1:16:27
14 Robert ten Vaarwerk 1971 1:16:37
15 Adriaan Borgermans 1985 Houthalen (BEL) 1:17:47
16 J.Krist 1959 1:18:11
17 Koen Bezemer 1988 1:18:15
18 Tim Hanssen 1990 Bunde 1:18:51
19 Thijs Verhagen 1989 Vlijmen 1:19:10
20 Frans Hool 1965 1:19:17
21 Michel Hartensveld 1984 Beek Lb 1:19:19
22 Kayl Pijpers 1988 Beek Lb 1:19:21
23 Wil Goessens Geleen 1:19:31
24 Dolf Gregoire 1962 Sittard 1:19:54
25 Bas Utens 1984 Maastricht 1:20:18
26 Raymond Feron 1969 1:20:33
27 Onno de Boer 1984 Heeze 1:20:43
28 Robert Blokzijl 1972 Geleen 1:20:56
29 René Broens 1955 1:21:05
30 Roel Hendriks 1963 1:21:27
31 Berry Pallada 1967 1:21:43
32 Maurice Cleven 1975 Nederland 1:22:53
33 Maurice Paulussen 1966 Elsloo Lb 1:23:13
34 Bert Kuhl 1964 Geleen 1:23:14
35 Jori Knops 1987 Sittard 1:23:19
36 Thom Zeguers 1991 Maastricht 1:23:53
37 John van Eys 1965 Nuth 1:24:05
38 Wil Pepels 1958 1:24:25
39 Bart-Jan Blomberg 1983 Maastricht 1:24:29
40 Erik  Goessens 1981 1:24:34
41 De Meo Marino 1963 1:24:56
42 Bert Cremers 1961 1:25:08
43 Carel Claassen 1963 Breukelen Ut 1:25:11
44 Rene Meertens 1964 Berg en Terblijt 1:25:33
45 Marcel Huveneers 1972 Geleen 1:25:58
46 Joeri Verboord 1975 Limbricht 1:26:04
47 Jan van de Worp 1963 1:26:26
48 William Doyle 1991 1:27:09
49 Patrick Steskens 1995 Spaubeek 1:27:43
50 Dion Dabekaussen 1976 Geleen 1:27:55
51 Leon Reynders 1970 1:28:20
52 Patrick Bijsmans 1977 1:28:37
53 Jos Hanssen 1963 Schinveld 1:29:01
54 Charles Schaap 1965 Wijnandsrade 1:29:13
55 Chris van de Wetering 1972 Stein Lb 1:29:49
56 Emile Hamers 1968 Nederland 1:30:02
57 Willie Nijsten 1962 1:30:25
58 Joost Mulders 1976 Utrecht 1:30:33
59 Rene Homminga 1963 Landgraaf 1:31:27
60 Ronald Smeets 1968 Brunssum 1:31:39
61 Martijn Frenken 1976 Oirsbeek 1:32:16
62 Harrie Alberti 1957 Sittard 1:32:20
63 Erwin Kerstges 1966 Geleen 1:32:24
64 Raymond Rutten 1974 1:32:48
65 Wim steinbusch 1978 Limbricht 1:33:07
66 Lars Hamers 1989 1:33:20
67 Paul Jacobs 1960 Nederland 1:33:32
68 PeterPan van der Grinten 1964 Venlo 1:33:44
69 Pjotr Even 1982 Sittard 1:34:15
70 Rob Stoop 1985 Limbricht 1:35:15
71 Anthony Linckens 1975 Nuth 1:35:29
72 Boris Cornelissen 1977 1:35:41
73 Rob Knops 1968 Voerendaal 1:35:49
74 Nick Janssen 1966 1:35:53
75 Jordi Everts 1985 Oud-Turnhout 1:36:19
76 Rob Gulikers 1981 Bunde 1:36:29
77 Wim van den Hof 1984 1:37:43
78 Rick Coenen 1983 1:39:01
79 Wim Hacking 1963 Geleen 1:39:06
80 Raymond Offermans 1967 Geleen 1:39:27
81 John Kuster 1971 1:39:39
82 Peter Daemen 1967 1:40:52
83 Huub Helsen 1964 Venlo 1:41:14
84 Jos Nijst 1955 1:41:16
85 Nieky Meertens 1982 Geleen 1:42:06
86 John van de Laar 1975 Beek Lb 1:42:24
87 Tom Bertrand 1976 Almere 1:42:33
88 Wenmeckers leo 1953 Obbicht 1:42:55
89 Peter Claessen 1960 Elsloo Lb 1:43:07
90 Mischa Beek 1974 Maastricht 1:43:09
91 Luuk Bongaerts 1983 Maastricht 1:43:16
92 Léon Fransen 1961 Geleen 1:43:32
93 Peter Hamers 1955 Geleen 1:43:41
94 Wil van Aubel 1958 Maastricht 1:44:33
95 Roy Steijvers 1967 1:45:40
96 Math Maes 1955 Meerssen 1:45:59
97 B.Bakker 1962 Brunssum 1:46:37
98 Maurice Wackers 1967 Geleen 1:46:57
99 Patrick van de Poel 1968 Nederland 1:49:30
100 Bram Elders 1981 1:49:38
101 Michiel Peeters 1987 Beek Lb 1:49:41
102 Raymond Eberson 1970 1:50:21
103 Raymond Haagmans 1965 Nuth 1:51:10
104 Zef Kleinjans 1956 Nieuwstadt 1:51:26
Dames - 10 MIJL
  Naam GJ Woonplaats/Vereniging Tijd
1 Rene Vranken Nederland 1:12:29
2 Danne Boterenbrood 1985 1:20:28
3 Floor Cuijpers Nederland 1:23:55
4 Vivian Ruijters 1971 1:24:50
5 Janou Homminga 1994 Landgraaf 1:31:31
6 Nicole Leinders 1985 Nederland 1:40:47
7 Hong Zheng 1991 1:41:07
8 Floor kengen 1969 Beek Lb 1:55:10
9 Sofie Swinnen 1991 1:59:48
10 Sophie Gommers 1979 Born 2:08:00
11 Verona Janssen 1970 2:31:35